Polleunis Fien

PUTSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
VOORWAARTS - PUTSE60000000
PUTSE - FLORIANT190000000
PUTSE - SIKOPI410000000
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG20000000
SIKOPI - PUTSE30000000
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE120000000
PUTSE - KWIK80000101
TOTAAL910000101
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal