Van Den Bossche Daphne

BORGERHOUT/GW

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA400010001
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW251000001
BORGERHOUT/GW - VOORWAARTS500000000
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW20000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK100000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT100100001
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW501200003
SIKOPI - BORGERHOUT/GW500100001
TOTAAL2372410007
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal