Axel De Pauw

KWIK

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
KWIK - FLORIANT501101025
SIKOPI - KWIK390011024
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW471200025
BOECKENBERG - KWIK470100001
AKC/LUMA - KWIK501000012
KWIK - VOORWAARTS502100014
KWIK - PUTSE320000011
FLORIANT - KWIK380200002
KWIK - SIKOPI470301004
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK240200013
KWIK - BOECKENBERG471400005
KWIK - AKC/LUMA452000002
TOTAAL5168161301038
2018-2019 (KWIK)163000003
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal