Lynn Van den Brande

SCALDIS

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500101002
TEMSE - SCALDIS501000001
SCALDIS - MINERVA500101002
MEEUWEN - SCALDIS500100001
LEUVEN - SCALDIS500000000
SCALDIS - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS100000000
SCALDIS - GANDA100100001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS200000000
SCALDIS - TEMSE50000000
MINERVA - SCALDIS100000000
SCALDIS - MEEUWEN500200002
SCALDIS - LEUVEN380000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - SCALDIS500100001
GANDA - SCALDIS250100001
TOTAAL46818020011
2018-2019 (SCALDIS)2544100005
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal