Lynn Van den Brande

SCALDIS

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SIKOPI - SCALDIS250100001
SCALDIS - CATBA461000001
SCALDIS - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS10000000
LEUVEN - SCALDIS461000001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS170000000
TEMSE - SCALDIS400000000
SCALDIS - SIKOPI311000001
CATBA - SCALDIS201000001
SCALDIS - LEUVEN250000000
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE30000000
TOTAAL2544100005
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal