Anke Meganck

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG500011002
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA500110002
PUTSE - FLORIANT501202005
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN500011002
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT420010001
FLORIANT - KWIK450001001
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500300003
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT500000000
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT500001001
FLORIANT - PUTSE500211004
MEEUWEN - FLORIANT500000000
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS501010002
KWIK - FLORIANT500000101
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW 500200002
TOTAAL687210671026
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal