Anke Meganck

FLORIANT

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
KWIK - FLORIANT450200002
PUTSE - FLORIANT460001001
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA500200002
SIKOPI - FLORIANT500000000
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW500100001
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT502101105
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT502000002
FLORIANT - KWIK501000001
FLORIANT - PUTSE501200003
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT500010001
FLORIANT - SIKOPI503000003
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT501100002
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG500200002
FLORIANT - VOORWAARTS451000001
TOTAAL6861111121026
2018-2019 (FLORIANT)687210671026
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal