Lars Huppertz

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - AKC/LUMA250200024
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA401501007
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW 500200002
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA491401006
KWIK - AKC/LUMA490210003
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS220000000
AKC/LUMA - PUTSE410100001
AKC/LUMA - MEEUWEN450101002
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT320100001
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG250100001
TOTAAL378219130227
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal