Nils De Bremaecker

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SIKOPI - SCALDIS340000000
LEUVEN - SIKOPI60000000
SIKOPI - MINERVA320000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI220000000
TEMSE - SIKOPI500000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - SIKOPI501020003
SIKOPI - CATBA400000000
SCALDIS - SIKOPI500000000
SIKOPI - LEUVEN470010001
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE330100001
SIKOPI - TEMSE430000000
TOTAAL4071130005
2017-2018 (SIKOPI)663611200019
2016-2017 (SIKOPI)664182410025
2015-2016 (SIKOPI)6901520300038
2014-2015 (SIKOPI)618114401020
2013-2014 (SIKOPI)66455240016
2012-2013 (SIKOPI)587511220121
2011-2012 (SIKOPI)68539520120
2010-2011 (SIKOPI)65513900013
2009-2010 (SIKOPI)63517200212
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal