Sabrina Cools

LEUVEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MINERVA - LEUVEN502001003
LEUVEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS441000001
LEUVEN - GANDA260001001
LEUVEN - SCALDIS500100001
TEMSE - LEUVEN501010002
MEEUWEN - LEUVEN470000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - LEUVEN330001001
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000001
SCALDIS - LEUVEN271100002
LEUVEN - TEMSE500000000
LEUVEN - MEEUWEN500100001
TOTAAL47763130013
2018-2019 (LEUVEN)41793200014
2017-2018 (LEUVEN)2252221007
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)831317000020
2011-2012 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)743111110014
2010-2011 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)804112220017
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal