Vince Janssens

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - TEMSE501100002
MEEUWEN - MINERVA450001001
GANDA - MEEUWEN503000003
TEMSE - MEEUWEN500100001
MINERVA - MEEUWEN493000014
MEEUWEN - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS351110058
SCALDIS - MEEUWEN402100025
TOTAAL319104110824
2018-2019 (MEEUWEN)42159040220
2017-2018 (MEEUWEN)781200003
2016-2017 (MEEUWEN)10000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal