Amber Wuyts

KWIK

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
KWIK - FLORIANT502101004
SIKOPI - KWIK450300003
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW500110002
AKC/LUMA - KWIK420200002
KWIK - PUTSE500100001
FLORIANT - KWIK190000000
KWIK - SIKOPI400210003
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK500300003
KWIK - BOECKENBERG500100001
TOTAAL396214210019
2018-2019 (KWIK)831400005
2017-2018 (KWIK)675617120026
2016-2017 (KWIK)54796421022
2015-2016 (KWIK)1052010003
2014-2015 (KWIK)630610330022
2013-2014 (KWIK)3085111008
2012-2013 (KWIK)520000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal