Loos Kristof

BORGERHOUT/GW

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA100000000
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW251000001
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW20000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - VOORWAARTS300000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE100000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - SIKOPI50000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG70000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK200000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT200000000
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW502210005
SIKOPI - BORGERHOUT/GW300100102
TOTAAL2093310108
2018-2019 (BORGERHOUT/GW)565185700030
2017-2018 (BORGERHOUT/GW)466197310030
2016-2017 (BORGERHOUT/GW)164151001017
2015-2016 (BORGERHOUT/GW)6672610312042
2014-2015 (BORGERHOUT/GW)5911913333041
2013-2014 (BORGERHOUT/GW)663827663050
2012-2013 (BORGERHOUT/GW)74918233210056
2011-2012 (BORGERHOUT/GW)751619111028
2010-2011 (BORGERHOUT/GW)7331124443450
2009-2010 (BORGERHOUT/GW)539106613026
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal