Kiani De Bruyn

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500200002
GANDA - RIVIERA/DEURNE504200006
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN500300003
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE500100001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA500300104
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE500100001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE500100203
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS500101002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE100000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MEEUWEN500100102
TOTAAL460415014024
2018-2019 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)61831111313041
2017-2018 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)666071020019
2016-2017 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)6621101150027
2015-2016 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)700683071741
2014-2015 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)700116650028
2013-2014 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)1570100001
2012-2013 (RIVIERA/DEURNE)570000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal