Borghgraef Wannes

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - TEMSE200000000
TEMSE - SCALDIS70000000
GANDA - TEMSE121000012
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE82000002
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - TEMSE501100125
TEMSE - LEUVEN402000002
MINERVA - TEMSE503000003
TEMSE - MEEUWEN500000033
SCALDIS - TEMSE494000048
TEMSE - GANDA413000003
TEMSE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS504000026
LEUVEN - TEMSE503000047
TEMSE - MINERVA501100024
TOTAAL4772420011845
2018-2019 (TEMSE)53923142261764
2017-2018 (TEMSE)170000000
2016-2017 (TEMSE)954000105
2015-2016 (TEMSE)541110003
2014-2015 (TEMSE)501000001
2012-2013 (TEMSE)441000012
2011-2012 (TEMSE)1772010148
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal