Dennis De Vogelaere

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA50000000
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT80110002
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA70000000
KWIK - AKC/LUMA100000000
AKC/LUMA - SIKOPI280200002
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG180110002
TOTAAL760420006
2018-2019 (AKC/LUMA)1020301004
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal