Lars Mattheyses

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - SIKOPI502000114
SIKOPI - KWIK501200115
PUTSE - SIKOPI500020013
SIKOPI - FLORIANT500100102
VOORWAARTS - SIKOPI500220004
SIKOPI - AKC/LUMA471200104
BORGERHOUT/GW - SIKOPI500400037
SIKOPI - BOECKENBERG502000103
KWIK - SIKOPI500110215
SIKOPI - PUTSE420100023
SIKOPI - VOORWAARTS500120104
AKC/LUMA - SIKOPI500000000
SIKOPI - BORGERHOUT/GW500100113
TOTAAL6396157091047
2018-2019 (SIKOPI)6921519332143
2017-2018 (SIKOPI)6391123618251
2016-2017 (SIKOPI)6721921649555
2015-2016 (SIKOPI)64014135291558
2014-2015 (SIKOPI)599314822130
2013-2014 (SIKOPI)649811250026
2012-2013 (SIKOPI)7131148241746
2011-2012 (SIKOPI)438363001426
2010-2011 (SIKOPI)6725610022447
2009-2010 (SIKOPI)628578102041
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal