Cleo Van Laeken

VOORWAARTS

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG180000000
VOORWAARTS - SIKOPI500000000
KWIK - VOORWAARTS500010001
VOORWAARTS - FLORIANT500010001
PUTSE - VOORWAARTS100000000
TOTAAL1780020002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal