Morane Verhoeven

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN160000000
MEEUWEN - BORGERHOUT/GW 450000000
BOECKENBERG - MEEUWEN500100001
VOORWAARTS - MEEUWEN500101002
AKC/LUMA - MEEUWEN500000000
MEEUWEN - PUTSE440001001
KWIK - MEEUWEN500100001
MEEUWEN - FLORIANT500310004
BORGERHOUT/GW - MEEUWEN500000000
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG490100001
MEEUWEN - VOORWAARTS330001001
TOTAAL48707130011
2017-2018 (MEEUWEN)170001001
2016-2017 (MEEUWEN)2902302007
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal