Lander Bellemans

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
PUTSE - MEEUWEN10000000
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN40000000
VOORWAARTS - MEEUWEN40000000
KWIK - MEEUWEN280100001
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG30000000
TOTAAL400100001
2017-2018 (CATBA)24691001213
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal