Levi Van den Dycke

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA100000000
AKC/LUMA - BORGERHOUT/GW 160000000
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA10000000
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT180000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA480100001
AKC/LUMA - KWIK420200002
VOORWAARTS - AKC/LUMA300200002
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA500100001
TOTAAL2150600006
2017-2018 (AKC/LUMA)327013000013
2016-2017 (MEEUWEN)63073230015
2014-2015 (MEEUWEN)500110002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal