Levi Van den Dycke

AKC/LUMA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA500200002
AKC/LUMA - VOORWAARTS430200002
FLORIANT - AKC/LUMA400000000
SIKOPI - AKC/LUMA140000000
AKC/LUMA - FLORIANT500400004
PUTSE - AKC/LUMA500200002
KWIK - AKC/LUMA400100001
AKC/LUMA - SIKOPI220000000
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG490110002
TOTAAL358012100013
2018-2019 (AKC/LUMA)2150600006
2017-2018 (AKC/LUMA)327013000013
2016-2017 (MEEUWEN)63073230015
2014-2015 (MEEUWEN)500110002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal