Nick Verwerft

KWIK

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK501020014
KWIK - VOORWAARTS501000023
MEEUWEN - KWIK500000022
KWIK - PUTSE501120015
KWIK - AKC/LUMA451010013
FLORIANT - KWIK501020003
BOECKENBERG - KWIK502100003
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW 500021003
VOORWAARTS - KWIK452011004
KWIK - MEEUWEN502010003
PUTSE - KWIK401010002
AKC/LUMA - KWIK501000001
KWIK - FLORIANT502000002
TOTAAL6301521220738
2017-2018 (KWIK)52756800221
2016-2017 (KWIK)495559301032
2015-2016 (KWIK)31265730526
2014-2015 (KWIK)24814100814
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal