Enya Michielsen

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - SIKOPI501000023
SIKOPI - KWIK501010024
PUTSE - SIKOPI500002013
SIKOPI - FLORIANT501231018
VOORWAARTS - SIKOPI502102005
SIKOPI - AKC/LUMA500202004
BORGERHOUT/GW - SIKOPI500101002
SIKOPI - BOECKENBERG501001103
KWIK - SIKOPI500100001
SIKOPI - PUTSE500111003
FLORIANT - SIKOPI491110104
SIKOPI - VOORWAARTS500100001
AKC/LUMA - SIKOPI502000002
SIKOPI - BORGERHOUT/GW501100204
TOTAAL69910116104647
2018-2019 (SIKOPI)69523621202467
2017-2018 (SIKOPI)67312331201949
2016-2017 (SIKOPI)6842720130042
2015-2016 (SIKOPI)610010140015
2013-2014 (SIKOPI)500000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal