Enya Michielsen

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SIKOPI - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS5040000610
CATBA - SIKOPI501000023
SIKOPI - SCALDIS503001015
LEUVEN - SIKOPI503112007
SIKOPI - MINERVA502000035
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI490000011
TEMSE - SIKOPI500101024
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - SIKOPI503003017
SIKOPI - CATBA500100012
SCALDIS - SIKOPI500101002
SIKOPI - LEUVEN501012026
MINERVA - SIKOPI501200025
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE503001037
SIKOPI - TEMSE462001003
TOTAAL69523621202467
2017-2018 (SIKOPI)67312331201949
2016-2017 (SIKOPI)6842720130042
2015-2016 (SIKOPI)610010140015
2013-2014 (SIKOPI)500000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal