Van Meervenne Stien

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
TEMSE - SCALDIS490000000
GANDA - TEMSE410000000
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE440000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - TEMSE401000001
MINERVA - TEMSE140000000
TEMSE - MEEUWEN500000000
SCALDIS - TEMSE460000000
TEMSE - GANDA412000002
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE500000000
TEMSE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS50000000
LEUVEN - TEMSE150000000
TOTAAL3953000003
2016-2017 (TEMSE)851000001
2015-2016 (TEMSE)100000000
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal