Ward Borghgraef

TEMSE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - TEMSE500101013
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE501402029
MINERVA - TEMSE501010046
TEMSE - LEUVEN463102017
TEMSE - SIKOPI320000000
CATBA - TEMSE500211004
TEMSE - SCALDIS500010001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE501011003
TEMSE - MINERVA481110003
TEMSE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS450000044
SIKOPI - TEMSE502010115
TOTAAL521996711345
2017-2018 (TEMSE)6901445511645
2016-2017 (TEMSE)542141535028
2015-2016 (TEMSE)661104325933
2011-2012 (TEMSE)2072111207
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal