Davor Duronjic

RIVIERA/DEURNE

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - RIVIERA/DEURNE450012025
GANDA - RIVIERA/DEURNE421010035
RIVIERA/DEURNE - LEUVEN453120017
TEMSE - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000034
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA500200024
MEEUWEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE501000034
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - RIVIERA/DEURNE502100025
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SCALDIS380100012
RIVIERA/DEURNE - GANDA472300005
LEUVEN - RIVIERA/DEURNE490100034
RIVIERA/DEURNE - TEMSE504110039
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE424010038
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MEEUWEN490100001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS460110035
TOTAAL65318127202968
2015-2016 (BOECKENBERG)600199562142
2014-2015 (BOECKENBERG)6301412230031
2013-2014 (BOECKENBERG)4841113660339
2012-2013 (BOECKENBERG)77716244301562
2011-2012 (BOECKENBERG)6961324680152
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal