Lynn Van Bastelaere

BORGERHOUT/GW

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK500110002
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW 470000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - PUTSE240000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - FLORIANT500110002
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW 500000000
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG500010001
BORGERHOUT/GW - AKC/LUMA500100001
VOORWAARTS - BORGERHOUT/GW 330100001
BORGERHOUT/GW - MEEUWEN501010002
PUTSE - BORGERHOUT/GW 500101002
FLORIANT - BORGERHOUT/GW 500100001
TOTAAL50416410012
2017-2018 (BORGERHOUT/GW)69626600014
2016-2017 (BORGERHOUT/GW)2361223008
2015-2016 (BORGERHOUT/GW)4500701008
2014-2015 (BORGERHOUT/GW)67604350012
2012-2013 (BORGERHOUT/GW)2892221007
2010-2011 (BORGERHOUT/GW)46815310010
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal