Sara Goossens

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG500000000
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW 470100001
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG500100001
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA400000000
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG500102003
BOECKENBERG - KWIK470000000
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG10000000
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE210100001
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG500000000
KWIK - BOECKENBERG500200002
TOTAAL4060602008
2017-2018 (BOECKENBERG)65037000010
2016-2017 (BOECKENBERG)68366100013
2015-2016 (BOECKENBERG)70027220013
2014-2015 (BOECKENBERG)3190113005
2013-2014 (BOECKENBERG)66058250020
2012-2013 (BOECKENBERG)72014421012
2011-2012 (BOECKENBERG)84058220017
2010-2011 (BOECKENBERG)81548110014
2009-2010 (BOECKENBERG)83625140012
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal