Pieter Verhaegen

MEEUWEN

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - AKC/LUMA500100001
PUTSE - MEEUWEN430100001
MEEUWEN - KWIK490000000
FLORIANT - MEEUWEN470000000
MEEUWEN - BORGERHOUT/GW 500100001
BOECKENBERG - MEEUWEN500000000
VOORWAARTS - MEEUWEN470100001
AKC/LUMA - MEEUWEN490000000
MEEUWEN - PUTSE500000000
KWIK - MEEUWEN500110002
MEEUWEN - FLORIANT490100001
BORGERHOUT/GW - MEEUWEN500010001
MEEUWEN - BOECKENBERG501000001
MEEUWEN - VOORWAARTS430000000
TOTAAL6771620009
2017-2018 (MEEUWEN)621431100119
2016-2017 (MEEUWEN)5421040005
2015-2016 (MEEUWEN)2580020002
2014-2015 (MEEUWEN)3980111003
2013-2014 (MEEUWEN)5453130007
2012-2013 (MEEUWEN)7143240009
2011-2012 (MEEUWEN)5091010103
2010-2011 (MEEUWEN)3350020002
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal