Gerlo Kane

KWIK

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
KWIK - FLORIANT491201037
SIKOPI - KWIK420220015
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW460010012
BOECKENBERG - KWIK500110057
AKC/LUMA - KWIK400001012
KWIK - VOORWAARTS310200002
FLORIANT - KWIK492100014
KWIK - SIKOPI250000011
BORGERHOUT/GW - KWIK250200013
KWIK - BOECKENBERG160000033
TOTAAL3733104201736
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal