Struyf Brent

BOECKENBERG

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
BOECKENBERG - SIKOPI504000127
BOECKENBERG - BORGERHOUT/GW503100206
VOORWAARTS - BOECKENBERG503000003
BOECKENBERG - KWIK502410007
PUTSE - BOECKENBERG500200002
BOECKENBERG - FLORIANT503000104
BOECKENBERG - AKC/LUMA503102006
SIKOPI - BOECKENBERG502000002
BORGERHOUT/GW - BOECKENBERG503200106
BOECKENBERG - VOORWAARTS471100103
KWIK - BOECKENBERG484100005
BOECKENBERG - PUTSE501200003
FLORIANT - BOECKENBERG501200104
AKC/LUMA - BOECKENBERG500100001
TOTAAL6953017127259
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal