Sejla Kucevic

CATBA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MINERVA - CATBA500000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - CATBA40000000
CATBA - TEMSE500210003
SIKOPI - CATBA500000000
LEUVEN - CATBA100000000
CATBA - SCALDIS160000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - CATBA400000000
CATBA - MINERVA501000001
TOTAAL2701210004
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal