Krikry Colin

SIKOPI

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SIKOPI - HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS470000000
CATBA - SIKOPI170010001
SIKOPI - SCALDIS451000001
LEUVEN - SIKOPI500110002
SIKOPI - MINERVA500100001
RIVIERA/DEURNE - SIKOPI380000000
TEMSE - SIKOPI470000000
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - SIKOPI490010001
SIKOPI - CATBA490001001
SCALDIS - SIKOPI500000000
SIKOPI - LEUVEN500000000
MINERVA - SIKOPI500101002
SIKOPI - RIVIERA/DEURNE500101002
SIKOPI - TEMSE480000000
TOTAAL64014330011
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal