Famke Wuyts

KWIK

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
MEEUWEN - KWIK450100001
KWIK - PUTSE100000000
KWIK - AKC/LUMA501001002
FLORIANT - KWIK150001001
BOECKENBERG - KWIK450001001
KWIK - BORGERHOUT/GW 500100001
PUTSE - KWIK50000000
AKC/LUMA - KWIK200000000
KWIK - FLORIANT100000000
TOTAAL2501203006
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal