Glen Van Hoeck

MINERVA

Wedstrijd MIN L ML K DL VW P TOT
SCALDIS - MINERVA160000000
RIVIERA/DEURNE - MINERVA250001001
MINERVA - GANDA120000000
MINERVA - TEMSE470200002
LEUVEN - MINERVA480100001
MINERVA - MEEUWEN500000000
MINERVA - SCALDIS500100001
HOBOKEN/MERCURIUS - MINERVA240110002
MINERVA - RIVIERA/DEURNE491010002
TOTAAL3211521009
  • W.: Wedstrijden
  • MIN: Minuten
  • L.: Lange afstand
  • ML: Middellange afstand
  • K: Korte afstand
  • DL: Doorloopbal
  • VW: Vrijworp
  • P: Penalty
  • TOT: Totaal